042573
Gender
Actress
AKA(s)
Caley Jane Dimmock
Birthday
1989-12-23
Location
Truro, Nova Scotia, Canada

Caley Dimmock's Sexy Filmography

Movies this celebrity has appeared sexy or nude in...

year title
2012 Movie Out Here, The 1 Review

nudity reviews for Caley Dimmock member submitted

Movie Out Here, The (2012)
Stevarooni was written on January 1, 2014

Gratuitous sex scene

Caley is laying back, simulating having sex with Viv Leacock while he talks on the phone. The simulation is great for making her firm breasts bounce, but she's only on-screen for five seconds. Good lighting, however, and her breasts appear in the center of the screen.

Member Login

MrSkin Featured

Stay Connected

32x32-facebook 32x32-twitter 32x32-stumbleupon

© 2006-2018 Celebrity Nudity Database. All Rights Reserved.